• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
Baosity High Precision Fiber Optical Power Meter -70 ~ +3 DBm

Baosity High Precision Fiber Optical Power Meter -70 ~ +3 DBm

Shared by: Jimmy West from amazon
Share
  • Reference Price:
    21.99
Over 10 suppliers can give you a quotation.
Get Quotations Now
You should get the quotation(s) in 6 hours .
Description
Welcome to our store. If you love Sports and Outdoor Activities ,we will provide what you want, and give your much surprise. Description: - Quick and Accurate. No waiting for preheating, just plug and play. +/- 0.5db uncertainty, -70 to +3 dBm measurement, relative power calculation, calibration function. - Durable. Sensitive chip and sturdy inner structure. Low battery consumption, 48 working hours for continuous operation.(3 x AA batteries NOT included) - Clear Blue Screen. Auto-off function,with Backlight ,self calibration - 7 Wavelength and Light Source. 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm+SC/FC Adapter. - Convenient Handy Size.180*95*45mm,Your trustful easy-carry fiber tester. Specification: - Calibrated Wavelength (nm): 850nm, 980nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm - Measurement Range (dBm): -70 - +3 - Resolution (dB): Linear 0.1% / Non-linear 0.01dBm - Connector: SC, FC, - Working Hours: >48 hours Package Includes: 1 Piece Optical Power Meter 1 Piece FC, SC Connector

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

ensearchweb011088221197