OM4 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G 50/125 Multimode - 1 Meter

OM4 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G 50/125 Multimode - 1 Meter

Shared by: Oscar Griffin from amazon
Share
  • Reference Price:
    29.95
Over 10 suppliers can give you a quotation.
Get Quotations Now
You should get the quotation(s) in 6 hours .
Description
Length:1 Meter OM4 ST to ST 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core, stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. This Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) jumper is built for performance and designed to last in rough, high density cable environments, most commonly used for schools, healthcare facilities and government building. Each plenum rated OFNP fiber optic cable assembly we ship is individually tested and carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery. We also provide complete test results packaged with each fiber optic jumper and a Lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic products. Orders for cables above 35 meters may require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less. Lengths available in our online catalog for Om4 St St plenum multimode duplex cables typically include stock of: 0.5 Meter, 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 9 Meter, 10 Meter, 12 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 30 Meter, 35 Meter, 40 Meter, 45 Meter, 50 Meter, 55 Meter, 60 Meter, 65 Meter, 70 Meter, 75 Meter, 80 Meter, 85 Meter, 90 Meter, 95 Meter, 100 Meter, 125 Meter, 150 Meter, 200 Meter, 250 Meter, and 300 Meter. Didn't find what you're looking for? Try our Custom Cable Configurator, quickly build your own customized fiber optic cable and add to Cart. You can select any Cable Type, any Length, any Connector configuration, any Modality, any Strand Count, any Quantity... we build to order. Call in your Custom Cable Request and our support team will help you get the perfect Fiber Cable solution for your specific requirement. Chat with FCD Tech Support for quick answers to your technical questions. Additional Ordering Options: Call in your Order and we'll proces

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

aisn-detail010177202198