• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
2X HQRP Wired External Antennas 433Mhz GSM 2dbi SMA Plug 3m with Universal CMMB Patch Aerial for 3Dr Radios/Ham Radio/RF Transceivers Plus HQRP UV Meter
9.95
Get Quotations
Signstek Professional USB Port or Battery Operated LCD Digital SWR (Standing-Wave Meter) & Po4wer Meter VHF 125-525MHZ 120W for 2 Way Radios
88.0
Get Quotations
Palomar MAX-MOD-10PK Heavy-Duty Power Transistor for Meter Radios
59.99
Get Quotations
HQRP Blaupunk cable to 3.5MM fits 2003 2004 Land Rover Discovery II / 2002-2005 Freelander with Traffic Pro Navigation radios plus HQRP UV Meter
4.95
Get Quotations
FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc dup mmf 10gbase sfp+ sr aqua zip-cord lommf
10.95
Get Quotations
FiberCablesDirect - 10M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 10 Meter (32.8ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf dx Single-Mode in/Outdoor Black lc-sc
46.49
Get Quotations
Galaxy DX-33HP 10 Meter Radios
$206.95
Get Quotations
MuLuo RS-70 Digital SWR & Power Meter 1.6-60 Mhz HF 200W For 2 Way Radios
null
Get Quotations
NISSEl RS-70 Digital SWR & Power Meter 1.6-60 Mhz HF 200W For 2 Way Radios
null
Get Quotations
10M OS2 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to ST Singlemode Jumper 10 Meter (32.8t) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: sc-st single-mode dup st-sc -mode patch- yellow ofnr
13.49
Get Quotations
Seesii LEIXEN N8 LCD Display Portable 1MHz-1000MHz Frequency Counter CTCSS/DCS Frequency Meter for Walkie Talkie Mobile Radios
29.99
Get Quotations
Signstek NISSEl RS-70 Digital SWR & Power Meter 1.6-60 Mhz HF 200W For 2 Way Radios
89.0
Get Quotations

Fed up with finding suppliers? Try RFQ!

Request for Quotation

  • Get quotes for custom requests
  • Let the right suppliers find you
  • Close deal with one click
Apperal Processing customization
  • 1000 facoties can quote for you
  • Quicker response rate
  • 100% deliver guaranteed
FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 1M-300M | Made In USA | ofnp sc-lc 10/40/100g mm aqua
168.95
Get Quotations
Seesii LEIXEN N8 LCD Display Portable 1MHz-1000MHz Frequency Counter CTCSS/DCS Frequency Meter for Walkie Talkie Mobile Radios Orange Color
30.3
Get Quotations
Seesii LEIXEN N8 LCD Display Portable 1MHz-1000MHz Frequency Counter CTCSS/DCS Frequency Meter for Walkie Talkie Mobile Radios Black Color
29.99
Get Quotations
Seesii KVE520A VU Vector Color Graphic Impedance Antenna Signal Data Analyzer SWR Meter Dual Band VHF/UHF for Amateur HAM Radios with Multie Adapters
249.99
Get Quotations
Galaxy DX-33HP (2-Pack) 10 Meter Radios
$405.95
Get Quotations
Seesii KVE60C HF Vector Color Graphic Impedance Antenna Signal Data Analyzer SWR Meter 0.5-60Mhz for Amateur HAM Radios with Multie Adapters
249.99
Get Quotations
Tram 1181 Amateur Dual-Band NMO 18.5 inch Antenna VHF 140-170 & UHF 430-470 MHz for Mobile Radios 2 Meter 70 Centimeters
22.14
Get Quotations
OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G Multimode 50/125 - 1 Meter
27.95
Get Quotations
Antenna Cable NAGOYA RC-ECH-316 Pink 5 Meter RG-316 Cover Extension Coaxial Cable for YAESU ICOM KENWOOD Mobile Radios
35.99
Get Quotations
OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G Multimode 50/125 - 20 Meter
54.95
Get Quotations
Cobra Electronics 40-Channel Cb Radio With 10 Noaa Weather Channels "Product Category: Cb Radios & Accessories/Cb Radios"
98.26
Get Quotations
OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G Multimode 50/125 - 8 Meter
38.45
Get Quotations
NISSEl RS-40 SWR & Power Meter 140-150Mhz 430-450Mhz 0-200W For 2 Way Radios
50.99
Get Quotations
FiberCablesDirect 6Pk 1M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 6 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | PVC Patch-Cord lc-lc
51.49
Get Quotations
Luiton 27 Inch Dual Band Whip Base-load Magnetic Antenna for Luiton, Baofeng,BTECH Anytone Kenwood TYT Juentai Leixen TALKCOOP Mobile Radios(2 Meter & 70cm)
36.99
Get Quotations
FiberCablesDirect 12Pk 3M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 12 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | smf patch-cord lc-lc
115.79
Get Quotations
FiberCablesDirect 2Pk 0.5M OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 2 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord 0.5 Meter (1.64ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | sm patch-cord lc-lc
17.19
Get Quotations
Free shipping Air flow meter oxygen flow meter with copper connector 10pcs/lot
US $94.05 / lot
Get Quotations
You may also be interested in:
Manpack MESH Radios ( U Band) Manpack MESH Radios ( U Band)
US $3800.0-5800.0 / Set ( FOB Price)
Where to buy cheap 10 meter radios? Welcome to AliSource ,Get Quotataions Now >>>

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

ensearchweb010177024018