2014 new  high-precision +10 to  -60dBM Mini Optical Power Meter  Tester red one machine suit 1mw red light red pen

2014 new high-precision +10 to -60dBM Mini Optical Power Meter Tester red one machine suit 1mw red light red pen

Shared by: Annabel Allan from ALIEXPRESS
Share
  • Reference Price:
    US $56.98 / piece
  • is_customized:
    Yes
  • Unit Type:
    piece
  • Accuracy Class:
    high
  • Brand Name:
    timesino
  • Package weight:
    0.300kg (0.66lb.)
  • Model Number:
    GGLJ-APM80
  • Dimensions:
    105*52*34mm
  • Operating Temperature:
    <90%RH,-10 to 50C
  • Package Size:
    20cm x 10cm x 10cm (7.87in x 3.94in x 3.94in)
Over 367 suppliers can give you a quotation.
Get Quotations Now
You should get the quotation(s) in 5 hours .
Description

Optical power meter features:

1. small body easy to carry 2. LED flashlight function 3. Auto power off function 4. USB and battery power supply 5. 2.5mm connect fit to all Optical power meter specification: Test Range 1310/1490/1550/1625: +10 to -70dBm 850/1300: +10 to -60dBm Accuracy 0.2dBm Wavelength 850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nm Resolution 0.01dB Connecter 2.5mm Connecter and FC Connecter LED SOS Output Auto Power Off Yes Storage Temperature <90%RH -20 to 60C Working Temperature <90%RH -10 to 50C Power Supply AA*2 Dimension 105*52*34mm Weight 100g Visual Fault Locator Specifications: Wavelength: 650nm Output Power: 10wM Connecter: general 2.5mm connecter(SC/FC/ST) Frequency: 1Hz Power: 1.5v*2 AA Working Temperature: -10 to +45 Dimensions: 118*33.6*19.2mm

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

aisn-detail011000230170