• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
Allied Telesis At Spsx/I - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Allied Telesis At Spsx/I - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Shared by: Wilda Cornford from AMAZON
Share
  • Reference Price:
    281.42
  • ASIN:
    B00VQQ30YK
  • Brand Name:
    OEM
  • Date First Available:
    April 6, 2015
  • Item model number:
    ASC216953ATE01
  • Item Weight:
    0.2 ounces
  • Shipping Weight:
    2 pounds
  • Customer Reviews:
    Be the first to review this product
Over 10 suppliers can give you a quotation.
Get Quotations Now
You should get the quotation(s) in 6 hours .
Description

Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm Allied Telesis AT SPSX/I - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm. Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX 500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE - HOT SWAP ITR Marketing Information:

The AT-SPSX offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Ethernet connectivity. This hot-swappable, fiber, interfaces simply plug into an SFP slot on Allied Telesis products that are SFP compatible. Configurations can be optimized to meet varied distance and service requirements. PROD. CLASS: SFP (mini-GBIC) PART# AT-SPSX/I

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

ensearchweb010176213202