• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1012-1M)

Micro Connectors, Inc. 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1-Meter (FBR-1012-1M)

Shared by: Terell Colbrain from AMAZON
Share
  • Reference Price:
    20.14
  • International Shipping:
    This item can be shipped to select countries outside of the U.S. Learn More
  • ASIN:
    B00AJF1LZO
  • Date first available at Amazon.com:
    December 10, 2012
  • Average Customer Review:
    2.0 out of 5 stars  See all reviews 
  • Item model number:
    FBR-1012-1M
  • Shipping Weight:
    0.3 ounces
  • Domestic Shipping:
    Item can be shipped within U.S.
  • Product Dimensions:
    11.5 x 9 x 0.5 inches
Over 10 suppliers can give you a quotation.
Get Quotations Now
You should get the quotation(s) in 6 hours .
Description

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

Notice:The articles, pictures, news, opinions, videos, or information posted on this webpage (excluding all intellectual properties owned by Alibaba Group in this webpage) are uploaded by registered members of Alibaba. If you are suspect of any unauthorized use of your intellectual property rights on this webpage, please report it to us at the following:ali-guide@service.alibaba.com.

ensearchweb010185193164